Sustaining Members

Thank You Sustaining Members!

Robert Richey – Class of 1963    
   
Melissa Dawes Snow – Class of 1966    
   
Libby Maynard – Class of 1966    
   
Vincent Bennett – Class of 1967    
   
Maile Busby – Class of 1967    
   
Miss Jillian Crocker – Class of 1967    
   
Jodi McGaughey Evans – Class of 1967    
   
Patricia Whitten Bell – Class of 1967    
   
Maile McCoskrie Busby – Class of 1967    
   
Bonnie Geilfuss Naldrett – Class of 1968    
   
Paula Morehouse McAdow – Class of 1968    
   
Richard Naldrett – Class of 1968    
   
Maureen Sullivan Romagnoli – Class of 1968    
   
David Elder – Class of 1969    
   
Barbara Stilwell Snook – Class of 1969    
   
Marilyn Weed – Class of 1969    
   
Donald Nibblett – Class of 1970    
   
Tal Wingate – Class of 1970    
   
Linda Paradise Lyles – Class of 1971    
   
Dawn Twing Van Allen – Class of 1971    
   
Barbara Voorhees – Class of 1971    
   
David Wilkerson – Class of 1971    
   
Lorraine V Brilliant – Class of 1972    
   
Carol Ann Cole – Class of 1972    
   
Glenn Cushman   Class of 1972    
   
Robert Cox – Class of 1972    
   
Timothy Eldredge – Class of 1972    
   
Sidney Gerson – Class of 1972    
   
Sandra McCoskrie Blanchette – Class of 1972    
   
Terry Rogers Bishop – Class of 1972    
   
Denise Von Bargen Kinghorn – Class of 1972    
   
Kathlyne Boslet – Class of 1973    
   
Devin Brougham – Class of 1973    
   
Maryann “Mimi” Drake Wetherington – Class of 1973    
   
Paul Heidemann – Class of 1973    
   
David Norton – Class of 1973    
   
Pamela Alexander – Class of 1974    
   
Michael Bunting – Class of 1974    
   
Gregory Greeley – Class of 1974    
   
Deborah Lloyd Fetterman – Class of 1974    
   
Cynthia Watson – Class of 1974    
   
Miriam Blanford Davis – Class of 1975    
   
Donald Drew – Class of 1975    
   
Steve Flint – Class of 1975    
   
Sharon Gladish Huntermark – Class of 1975    
   
Leon Kalbfleisch – Class of 1975    
   
Kevan Urquhart – Class of 1975    
   
Rao Vedurumudi – Class of 1975    
   
Esther Williams Kalbfleisch – Class of 1975    
   
Kathy Beaird – Class of 1976    
   
Trish Carson Ethier – Class of 1976    
Margaret Finn Frame – Class of 1976    
   
Sara Stelling Maliva – Class of 1976    
   
Dennis Daly – Class of 1977    
   
Todd Lockhart – Class of 1977    
   
Valerie Vogt Sills – Class of 1977    
   
Sheila Flynn – Class of 1978    
   
Werner Pflaum – Class of 1978    
   
Santpal Sinchawla – Class of 1978    
   
Cynthia Hunt Leach – Class of 1980    
   
Sherri Haase – Class of 1981    
   
Christine Hunt – Class of 1981    
   
David Bartelt – Class of 1982    
   
Suzanne Cano Meeker – Class of 1984    
   
Susan Rivers Benoit – Class of 1985    
   
Helen Tinson DuTeau – Class of 1985    
   
Rhonda Robertson Ish – Class of 1986    
   
William Wadleigh – Class of 1986    
   
Craig Slifer  – Class of 1991